Skip to content

    Crystal panel · revendeuriptv

    Crystal reseller panel: credit price and ordering

    The Crystal reseller panel costs €8.50 per unit at revendeuriptv, or €85.00 for 10 units; the price list compares all 24 panels. It is a name searched as “crystal ott”.

    One unit is one 12-month activation for one customer. Orders are placed on WhatsApp with a pre-filled message.

    • €8.50per Crystal unit (12 months)
    • Band: under €9Crystal: price rank 17 of 24
    • ≈ 260 / monthsearches for “crystal ott”
    • Lowest price€6.50Sansat
    • Panels24one price per unit
    • Highest price€17.50Trex, Strong4k

    Crystal price by quantity

    QuantityTotal priceFor your customers
    10 Crystal units€85.00 for Crystal10 Crystal customers for 12 months
    20 Crystal units€170.00 for Crystal20 Crystal customers for 12 months
    30 Crystal units€255.00 for Crystal30 Crystal customers for 12 months
    100 Crystal units€850.00 for Crystal100 Crystal customers for 12 months

    The minimum order is 10 credits; you can choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    Crystal reseller panel: which service is it?

    Crystal (Crystal OTT or Crystal IPTV) is an older service sold by many shops that all call themselves “official”. Several unrelated companies use a similar name.

    At revendeuriptv, the Crystal reseller panel is used to create and renew your customers' Crystal lines. The exact Crystal service name, the app to install and the panel rules are confirmed on WhatsApp before payment.

    Cost of a Crystal line per customer

    CrystalValue
    Our price for a 12-month Crystal line€8.50
    Cost per month and per customer€0.71 a month
    Credit rule seen at other Crystal sellerssellers agree: 1 credit = 12 months, 0.1 = 1 month, 0.3 = 3 months, 0.6 = 6 months and 1.8 = 24 months
    Wholesale price of a 12-month line seen elsewhere (28 October 2026)€9.00 – €18.00

    To compare two offers, bring each one back to the cost of one 12-month line: on a monthly-credit panel, one year uses 12 credits. From the public pages we checked, at €8.50, our Crystal unit costs less than the range we saw.

    Why the Crystal panel costs €8.50

    €8.50 buys one full 12-month Crystal line, €0.71 a month per customer, delivered within 1 hour, 24 h at most. Other sellers' public pages put a 12-month Crystal line higher, so €8.50 is below the market range we saw.

    Crystal is in the budget band (price rank 17 of 24): the low cost of a Crystal line leaves the largest margin at the same resale price, which suits Crystal customers who compare prices.

    Margin on a Crystal line at your price

    Example resale prices for a 12-month Crystal subscription bought at €8.50 (not recommended prices):

    Resale price (12 months)Margin per Crystal customerMargin on 10 linesMargin on 100 lines
    €25.00 per Crystal line€16.50€165.00€1650.00
    €35.00 per Crystal line€26.50€265.00€2650.00
    €45.00 per Crystal line€36.50€365.00€3650.00

    Gross margin, before the time spent on support.

    Good to know about Crystal

    • On Google, customers type “crystal ott” rather than “crystal iptv”: about 260 searches a month.
    • At €8.50 per unit, it opens the budget range, at the same price as Dino and Plus tv.

    Same price as Crystal: Dino, Plus tv.

    Line formats and apps used with Crystal

    What Crystal sellers state on their pages (checked on 28 October 2026):

    • Xtream Codes-based server
    • MAG activation
    • Enigma2 lines
    • Activation code for an app
    • M3U playlist
    • Apps and devices mentioned: MAG, smart TVs, Android boxes, Enigma2, Formuler.
    • Test: one seller lists a 0-credit test without stating its length.

    The formats and the test of the Crystal panel sold here are confirmed with the access.

    Why buy your Crystal units from revendeuriptv

    Crystal and 23 other panels

    Start with Crystal at revendeuriptv, then add another panel for other customers without changing supplier or payment habits.

    One price = one 12-month line

    No monthly credits to multiply by 12: €8.50 covers a full year of Crystal for one customer, €0.71 a month.

    Delivery within 1 hour

    Your Crystal access or units arrive within 1 hour, 24 h at most after payment.

    Test first, then 10 credits

    Ask for a Crystal test line, then order from 10 credits (€85.00).

    Alternatives to Crystal

    Dino — €8.50

    Same price as Crystal. A highly searched name in the budget range.

    Dino panel

    Dreamtv — €9.00

    Difference with Crystal: €0.50 per unit. The second most searched name, at a moderate purchase price.

    Dreamtv panel

    Ordering Crystal units

    1. 1

      Click “Order Crystal” and choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    2. 2

      Accept the terms of sale, then send the pre-filled Crystal request on WhatsApp.

    3. 3

      Pay for your Crystal units by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer; your Crystal access arrives within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Answers

    Frequently asked questions

    Is a 24-month Crystal line cheaper than two yearly lines?

    At the sellers that publish their rates, a 24-month line costs 1.8 credits, less than two 12-month lines. At revendeuriptv one unit is 12 months; the rule for longer durations is confirmed on WhatsApp.

    Detailed explanationNext answer

    Does a Crystal test line use credits?

    One seller lists the test at 0 credits. The test conditions of the Crystal panel sold by revendeuriptv are given with the access.

    Detailed explanation

    Order Crystal units

    Crystal: €8.50 per unit, one 12-month activation for one Crystal customer. Send the request on WhatsApp, pay by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer and receive the access within 1 hour, 24 h at most.