Skip to content

    Atlas panel · revendeuriptv

    Atlas reseller panel: credit price and ordering

    The Atlas reseller panel costs €9.00 per unit at revendeuriptv, or €90.00 for 10 units; the price list compares all 24 panels. It is a name close to other services, to check before reselling.

    One unit is one 12-month activation for one customer. Orders are placed on WhatsApp with a pre-filled message.

    • €9.00per Atlas unit (12 months)
    • Band: €9 to €13Atlas: price rank 14 of 24
    • Demand not measuredno reliable figure
    • Lowest price€6.50Sansat
    • Panels24one price per unit
    • Highest price€17.50Trex, Strong4k

    Atlas price by quantity

    QuantityTotal priceFor your customers
    10 Atlas units€90.00 for Atlas10 Atlas customers for 12 months
    20 Atlas units€180.00 for Atlas20 Atlas customers for 12 months
    30 Atlas units€270.00 for Atlas30 Atlas customers for 12 months
    100 Atlas units€900.00 for Atlas100 Atlas customers for 12 months

    The minimum order is 10 credits; you can choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    Atlas reseller panel: which service is it?

    The name Atlas is very often linked to Atlas Pro (Atlas Pro ONTV), an older brand that works with its own app and activation codes. Google results are full of sites that call themselves “official”: never send a customer the address of a site found at random.

    At revendeuriptv, the Atlas reseller panel is used to create and renew your customers' Atlas lines. The exact Atlas service name, the app to install and the panel rules are confirmed on WhatsApp before payment.

    Cost of a Atlas line per customer

    AtlasValue
    Our price for a 12-month Atlas line€9.00
    Cost per month and per customer€0.75 a month
    Credit rule seen at other Atlas sellers1 code = 12 months, sold in packs of 10 or 100 codes
    Wholesale price of a 12-month line seen elsewhere (28 October 2026)€13.90 – €18.00

    To compare two offers, bring each one back to the cost of one 12-month line: on a monthly-credit panel, one year uses 12 credits. From the public pages we checked, at €9.00, our Atlas unit costs less than the range we saw.

    Why the Atlas panel costs €9.00

    €9.00 buys one full 12-month Atlas line, €0.75 a month per customer, delivered within 1 hour, 24 h at most. Other sellers' public pages put a 12-month Atlas line higher, so €9.00 is below the market range we saw.

    Atlas is in the mid band (price rank 14 of 24): Atlas balances a name your customers know and the margin a Atlas line leaves at a usual resale price.

    Margin on a Atlas line at your price

    Example resale prices for a 12-month Atlas subscription bought at €9.00 (not recommended prices):

    Resale price (12 months)Margin per Atlas customerMargin on 10 linesMargin on 100 lines
    €25.00 per Atlas line€16.00€160.00€1600.00
    €35.00 per Atlas line€26.00€260.00€2600.00
    €45.00 per Atlas line€36.00€360.00€3600.00

    Gross margin, before the time spent on support.

    Good to know about Atlas

    • Several services have a name that starts with “Atlas”. Before you resell, confirm with us the exact name of the panel and the app to recommend, so your customers do not mix them up.
    • No reliable search figure could be isolated for this exact name, so we do not publish a demand number.
    • At €9.00 per unit, the same price as Dreamtv and Max ott.

    Same price as Atlas: Dreamtv, Max ott.

    Line formats and apps used with Atlas

    What Atlas sellers state on their pages (checked on 28 October 2026):

    • 12-month activation codes for the app
    • Apps and devices mentioned: Atlas Pro ONTV app, smart TVs, Android, iPhone, Fire TV.
    • Test: the sellers we checked do not publish test conditions.

    The formats and the test of the Atlas panel sold here are confirmed with the access.

    Why buy your Atlas units from revendeuriptv

    Atlas and 23 other panels

    Start with Atlas at revendeuriptv, then add another panel for other customers without changing supplier or payment habits.

    One price = one 12-month line

    No monthly credits to multiply by 12: €9.00 covers a full year of Atlas for one customer, €0.75 a month.

    Delivery within 1 hour

    Your Atlas access or units arrive within 1 hour, 24 h at most after payment.

    Test first, then 10 credits

    Ask for a Atlas test line, then order from 10 credits (€90.00).

    Alternatives to Atlas

    Dreamtv — €9.00

    Same price as Atlas. The second most searched name, at a moderate purchase price.

    Dreamtv panel

    Crystal — €8.50

    Difference with Atlas: €0.50 per unit. A name searched as “crystal ott”.

    Crystal panel

    Ordering Atlas units

    1. 1

      Click “Order Atlas” and choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    2. 2

      Accept the terms of sale, then send the pre-filled Atlas request on WhatsApp.

    3. 3

      Pay for your Atlas units by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer; your Atlas access arrives within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Answers

    Frequently asked questions

    Which Atlas Pro site is the official one?

    Many sites present themselves as official and none can be verified. Only use the app and the access delivered with the panel, and send them to your customers yourself.

    Detailed explanationNext answer

    How do I activate an Atlas code bought from revendeuriptv?

    The customer installs the app named with your access, then enters the code you created in the panel. The code starts according to the panel rule: tell the customer before activation.

    Detailed explanation

    Order Atlas units

    Atlas: €9.00 per unit, one 12-month activation for one Atlas customer. Send the request on WhatsApp, pay by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer and receive the access within 1 hour, 24 h at most.