Skip to content

    Promax panel · revendeuriptv

    Promax reseller panel: credit price and ordering

    The Promax reseller panel costs €17.00 per unit at revendeuriptv, or €170.00 for 10 units; the price list compares all 24 panels. It is the third highest price of the list.

    One unit is one 12-month activation for one customer. Orders are placed on WhatsApp with a pre-filled message.

    • €17.00per Promax unit (12 months)
    • Band: over €13Promax: price rank 3 of 24
    • ≈ 270 / monthsearches for “promax iptv”
    • Lowest price€6.50Sansat
    • Panels24one price per unit
    • Highest price€17.50Trex, Strong4k

    Promax price by quantity

    QuantityTotal priceFor your customers
    10 Promax units€170.00 for Promax10 Promax customers for 12 months
    20 Promax units€340.00 for Promax20 Promax customers for 12 months
    30 Promax units€510.00 for Promax30 Promax customers for 12 months
    100 Promax units€1700.00 for Promax100 Promax customers for 12 months

    The minimum order is 10 credits; you can choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    Promax reseller panel: which service is it?

    Promax is sold as “Pro Max” or “Promax”, sometimes linked to “4K OTT” or “Cobra” depending on the seller. On Google the name first brings up PROMAX Electronics, a maker of measuring equipment, and the “Orca Pro Max” or “ProMax TV Player” apps, which are other products.

    At revendeuriptv, the Promax reseller panel is used to create and renew your customers' Promax lines. The exact Promax service name, the app to install and the panel rules are confirmed on WhatsApp before payment.

    Cost of a Promax line per customer

    PromaxValue
    Our price for a 12-month Promax line€17.00
    Cost per month and per customer€1.42 a month
    Credit rule seen at other Promax sellersthe only seller that publishes its rule counts 1 credit = 1 year
    Wholesale price of a 12-month line seen elsewhere (28 October 2026)no comparable public price

    To compare two offers, bring each one back to the cost of one 12-month line: on a monthly-credit panel, one year uses 12 credits. From the public pages we checked, no seller publishes a comparable price for Promax, so the comparison is made on the test.

    Why the Promax panel costs €17.00

    €17.00 buys one full 12-month Promax line, €1.42 a month per customer, delivered within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Promax is in the high band of the list (price rank 3 of 24). You pay for the name: about 270 Google searches a month, so customers often ask for Promax before you offer it, and a higher Promax resale price is easier to defend.

    Margin on a Promax line at your price

    Example resale prices for a 12-month Promax subscription bought at €17.00 (not recommended prices):

    Resale price (12 months)Margin per Promax customerMargin on 10 linesMargin on 100 lines
    €25.00 per Promax line€8.00€80.00€800.00
    €35.00 per Promax line€18.00€180.00€1800.00
    €45.00 per Promax line€28.00€280.00€2800.00

    Gross margin, before the time spent on support.

    Good to know about Promax

    • On Google, “promax iptv” mostly leads to apps with a similar name (“IPTV Pro Max”, “ProMax TV Player”). Always tell your customers that this is a panel, not an app they have to buy.
    • At €17.00 per unit, Promax sits right behind Trex and Strong4k and right ahead of Delta 4k.

    No other panel of the list has the price of Promax.

    Line formats and apps used with Promax

    What Promax sellers state on their pages (checked on 28 October 2026):

    • M3U playlist
    • Xtream-style login
    • MAG activation by MAC address
    • Enigma2 lines
    • Apps and devices mentioned: IPTV Smarters Pro, XCIPTV, TiviMate, MAG, Enigma2.
    • Test: one seller offers 5 free 24-hour tests a day; the others do not publish their conditions.

    The formats and the test of the Promax panel sold here are confirmed with the access.

    Why buy your Promax units from revendeuriptv

    Promax and 23 other panels

    Start with Promax at revendeuriptv, then add another panel for other customers without changing supplier or payment habits.

    One price = one 12-month line

    No monthly credits to multiply by 12: €17.00 covers a full year of Promax for one customer, €1.42 a month.

    Delivery within 1 hour

    Your Promax access or units arrive within 1 hour, 24 h at most after payment.

    Test first, then 10 credits

    Ask for a Promax test line, then order from 10 credits (€170.00).

    Alternatives to Promax

    Trex — €17.50

    Difference with Promax: €0.50 per unit. The most searched panel name of our list.

    Trex panel

    Strong4k — €17.50

    Difference with Promax: €0.50 per unit. A name often mixed up with the TV brand of the same name.

    Strong4k panel

    Ordering Promax units

    1. 1

      Click “Order Promax” and choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    2. 2

      Accept the terms of sale, then send the pre-filled Promax request on WhatsApp.

    3. 3

      Pay for your Promax units by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer; your Promax access arrives within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Answers

    Frequently asked questions

    Is Promax the same as Orca Pro Max or ProMax TV Player?

    No: those are separate apps and subscriptions. The Promax panel is used to create lines for your customers; the name of the app to use is given with the panel access.

    Detailed explanationNext answer

    How does revendeuriptv count Promax credits?

    The market mixes both rules. At revendeuriptv, one Promax unit is one 12-month line; how it shows in the panel is confirmed on WhatsApp.

    Detailed explanation

    Order Promax units

    Promax: €17.00 per unit, one 12-month activation for one Promax customer. Send the request on WhatsApp, pay by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer and receive the access within 1 hour, 24 h at most.