Skip to content

    Mega panel · revendeuriptv

    Mega reseller panel: credit price and ordering

    The Mega reseller panel costs €7.50 per unit at revendeuriptv, or €75.00 for 10 units; the price list compares all 24 panels. It is a name searched as “mega ott”.

    One unit is one 12-month activation for one customer. Orders are placed on WhatsApp with a pre-filled message.

    • €7.50per Mega unit (12 months)
    • Band: under €9Mega: price rank 20 of 24
    • ≈ 300 / monthsearches for “mega ott”
    • Lowest price€6.50Sansat
    • Panels24one price per unit
    • Highest price€17.50Trex, Strong4k

    Mega price by quantity

    QuantityTotal priceFor your customers
    10 Mega units€75.00 for Mega10 Mega customers for 12 months
    20 Mega units€150.00 for Mega20 Mega customers for 12 months
    30 Mega units€225.00 for Mega30 Mega customers for 12 months
    100 Mega units€750.00 for Mega100 Mega customers for 12 months

    The minimum order is 10 credits; you can choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    Mega reseller panel: which service is it?

    Mega (Mega OTT) is one of the best-known panel names in the trade, present on dozens of domains. The player licence (the app) and the service account are often sold separately, which is the first source of confusion for customers.

    At revendeuriptv, the Mega reseller panel is used to create and renew your customers' Mega lines. The exact Mega service name, the app to install and the panel rules are confirmed on WhatsApp before payment.

    Cost of a Mega line per customer

    MegaValue
    Our price for a 12-month Mega line€7.50
    Cost per month and per customer€0.63 a month
    Credit rule seen at other Mega sellers1 credit = 12 months, 0.1 = 1 month, 0.3 = 3 months and 0.5 = 6 months (against 0.6 at Crystal or Lion)
    Wholesale price of a 12-month line seen elsewhere (28 October 2026)US$7.00 – US$12.00

    To compare two offers, bring each one back to the cost of one 12-month line: on a monthly-credit panel, one year uses 12 credits. From the public pages we checked, the range is in US dollars: convert it at today's rate before comparing it with our price of €7.50.

    Why the Mega panel costs €7.50

    €7.50 buys one full 12-month Mega line, €0.63 a month per customer, delivered within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Mega is in the budget band (price rank 20 of 24): the low cost of a Mega line leaves the largest margin at the same resale price, which suits Mega customers who compare prices.

    Margin on a Mega line at your price

    Example resale prices for a 12-month Mega subscription bought at €7.50 (not recommended prices):

    Resale price (12 months)Margin per Mega customerMargin on 10 linesMargin on 100 lines
    €25.00 per Mega line€17.50€175.00€1750.00
    €35.00 per Mega line€27.50€275.00€2750.00
    €45.00 per Mega line€37.50€375.00€3750.00

    Gross margin, before the time spent on support.

    Good to know about Mega

    • Customers type “mega ott”: about 300 searches a month.
    • At €7.50 per unit, like Python and Play+, it is one of the five cheapest panels of the list.

    Same price as Mega: Python, Play+.

    Line formats and apps used with Mega

    What Mega sellers state on their pages (checked on 28 October 2026):

    • Login whose format depends on the chosen app
    • Test lines created from the panel
    • Apps and devices mentioned: compatible player (licence sometimes paid separately), Android, iOS and tvOS where available.
    • Test: a 24-hour test is offered once the customer has installed a player.

    The formats and the test of the Mega panel sold here are confirmed with the access.

    Why buy your Mega units from revendeuriptv

    Mega and 23 other panels

    Start with Mega at revendeuriptv, then add another panel for other customers without changing supplier or payment habits.

    One price = one 12-month line

    No monthly credits to multiply by 12: €7.50 covers a full year of Mega for one customer, €0.63 a month.

    Delivery within 1 hour

    Your Mega access or units arrive within 1 hour, 24 h at most after payment.

    Test first, then 10 credits

    Ask for a Mega test line, then order from 10 credits (€75.00).

    Alternatives to Mega

    Lion — €7.00

    Difference with Mega: €0.50 per unit. The second lowest price of the list.

    Lion panel

    Crystal — €8.50

    Difference with Mega: €1.00 per unit. A name searched as “crystal ott”.

    Crystal panel

    Ordering Mega units

    1. 1

      Click “Order Mega” and choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    2. 2

      Accept the terms of sale, then send the pre-filled Mega request on WhatsApp.

    3. 3

      Pay for your Mega units by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer; your Mega access arrives within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Answers

    Frequently asked questions

    Is the player licence included with a Mega line?

    Not always: with Mega OTT, the player and the service are often sold separately. Tell the customer at the sale which app to install and whether it needs a paid activation.

    Detailed explanationNext answer

    Which rate does Mega OTT apply to short lines?

    At the sellers that publish their rates, 0.5 credits, where Crystal and Lion count 0.6. At revendeuriptv one Mega unit is one 12-month line; ask for the rule of short durations on WhatsApp.

    Detailed explanation

    Order Mega units

    Mega: €7.50 per unit, one 12-month activation for one Mega customer. Send the request on WhatsApp, pay by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer and receive the access within 1 hour, 24 h at most.