Skip to content

    Dreamtv panel · revendeuriptv

    Dreamtv reseller panel: credit price and ordering

    The Dreamtv reseller panel costs €9.00 per unit at revendeuriptv, or €90.00 for 10 units; the price list compares all 24 panels. It is the second most searched name, at a moderate purchase price.

    One unit is one 12-month activation for one customer. Orders are placed on WhatsApp with a pre-filled message.

    • €9.00per Dreamtv unit (12 months)
    • Band: €9 to €13Dreamtv: price rank 14 of 24
    • ≈ 2,630 / monthsearches for “dreamtv”
    • Lowest price€6.50Sansat
    • Panels24one price per unit
    • Highest price€17.50Trex, Strong4k

    Dreamtv price by quantity

    QuantityTotal priceFor your customers
    10 Dreamtv units€90.00 for Dreamtv10 Dreamtv customers for 12 months
    20 Dreamtv units€180.00 for Dreamtv20 Dreamtv customers for 12 months
    30 Dreamtv units€270.00 for Dreamtv30 Dreamtv customers for 12 months
    100 Dreamtv units€900.00 for Dreamtv100 Dreamtv customers for 12 months

    The minimum order is 10 credits; you can choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    Dreamtv reseller panel: which service is it?

    Dreamtv is a service aimed at the French market and widely resold in Morocco. Three names look alike: the Dreamtv service, Dream4k (another service) and “Dream TV Media Player”, a player app sold without content.

    At revendeuriptv, the Dreamtv reseller panel is used to create and renew your customers' Dreamtv lines. The exact Dreamtv service name, the app to install and the panel rules are confirmed on WhatsApp before payment.

    Cost of a Dreamtv line per customer

    DreamtvValue
    Our price for a 12-month Dreamtv line€9.00
    Cost per month and per customer€0.75 a month
    Credit rule seen at other Dreamtv sellers1 credit = 12 months, sold in code packs
    Wholesale price of a 12-month line seen elsewhere (28 October 2026)€13.00

    To compare two offers, bring each one back to the cost of one 12-month line: on a monthly-credit panel, one year uses 12 credits. From the public pages we checked, at €9.00, our Dreamtv unit costs less than the range we saw.

    Why the Dreamtv panel costs €9.00

    €9.00 buys one full 12-month Dreamtv line, €0.75 a month per customer, delivered within 1 hour, 24 h at most. Other sellers' public pages put a 12-month Dreamtv line higher, so €9.00 is below the market range we saw.

    Dreamtv is in the mid band (price rank 14 of 24): Dreamtv balances a name your customers know and the margin a Dreamtv line leaves at a usual resale price.

    Margin on a Dreamtv line at your price

    Example resale prices for a 12-month Dreamtv subscription bought at €9.00 (not recommended prices):

    Resale price (12 months)Margin per Dreamtv customerMargin on 10 linesMargin on 100 lines
    €25.00 per Dreamtv line€16.00€160.00€1600.00
    €35.00 per Dreamtv line€26.00€260.00€2600.00
    €45.00 per Dreamtv line€36.00€360.00€3600.00

    Gross margin, before the time spent on support.

    Good to know about Dreamtv

    • With about 2,630 searches a month for “dreamtv”, it is the second most searched name of the list, behind Trex.
    • At €9.00 per unit, it costs almost half the price of Trex: strong demand with a moderate purchase cost leaves more room for your margin.
    • Atlas and Max ott have the same price if you want to offer an alternative.

    Same price as Dreamtv: Atlas, Max ott.

    Line formats and apps used with Dreamtv

    What Dreamtv sellers state on their pages (checked on 28 October 2026):

    • 12-month codes created from the panel
    • Sub-reseller accounts from 50 credits at one seller
    • Apps and devices mentioned: Dreamtv app on Android.
    • Test: a Moroccan seller says 24-hour test codes are no longer available.

    The formats and the test of the Dreamtv panel sold here are confirmed with the access.

    Why buy your Dreamtv units from revendeuriptv

    Dreamtv and 23 other panels

    Start with Dreamtv at revendeuriptv, then add another panel for other customers without changing supplier or payment habits.

    One price = one 12-month line

    No monthly credits to multiply by 12: €9.00 covers a full year of Dreamtv for one customer, €0.75 a month.

    Delivery within 1 hour

    Your Dreamtv access or units arrive within 1 hour, 24 h at most after payment.

    Test first, then 10 credits

    Ask for a Dreamtv test line, then order from 10 credits (€90.00).

    Alternatives to Dreamtv

    Atlas — €9.00

    Same price as Dreamtv. A name close to other services, to check before reselling.

    Atlas panel

    Crystal — €8.50

    Difference with Dreamtv: €0.50 per unit. A name searched as “crystal ott”.

    Crystal panel

    Ordering Dreamtv units

    1. 1

      Click “Order Dreamtv” and choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    2. 2

      Accept the terms of sale, then send the pre-filled Dreamtv request on WhatsApp.

    3. 3

      Pay for your Dreamtv units by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer; your Dreamtv access arrives within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Answers

    Frequently asked questions

    Is Dreamtv the same as Dream TV Media Player?

    No. Dream TV Media Player is a player app sold without content; Dreamtv is the service whose panel creates your customers' lines.

    Detailed explanationNext answer

    How many credits do I need to open a Dreamtv sub-reseller?

    One seller says the 10-credit pack cannot open sub-resellers and that 50 credits are needed. Ask for the rule on WhatsApp before an order meant for that use.

    Detailed explanation

    Order Dreamtv units

    Dreamtv: €9.00 per unit, one 12-month activation for one Dreamtv customer. Send the request on WhatsApp, pay by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer and receive the access within 1 hour, 24 h at most.