Skip to content

    Lion panel · revendeuriptv

    Lion reseller panel: credit price and ordering

    The Lion reseller panel costs €7.00 per unit at revendeuriptv, or €70.00 for 10 units; the price list compares all 24 panels. It is the second lowest price of the list.

    One unit is one 12-month activation for one customer. Orders are placed on WhatsApp with a pre-filled message.

    • €7.00per Lion unit (12 months)
    • Band: under €9Lion: price rank 23 of 24
    • ≈ 570 / monthsearches for “lion ott”
    • Lowest price€6.50Sansat
    • Panels24one price per unit
    • Highest price€17.50Trex, Strong4k

    Lion price by quantity

    QuantityTotal priceFor your customers
    10 Lion units€70.00 for Lion10 Lion customers for 12 months
    20 Lion units€140.00 for Lion20 Lion customers for 12 months
    30 Lion units€210.00 for Lion30 Lion customers for 12 months
    100 Lion units€700.00 for Lion100 Lion customers for 12 months

    The minimum order is 10 credits; you can choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    Lion reseller panel: which service is it?

    Lion (Lion OTT) is sold by panels and code shops, on several domains that call themselves official. Lion credits only work on the panel where they were bought.

    At revendeuriptv, the Lion reseller panel is used to create and renew your customers' Lion lines. The exact Lion service name, the app to install and the panel rules are confirmed on WhatsApp before payment.

    Cost of a Lion line per customer

    LionValue
    Our price for a 12-month Lion line€7.00
    Cost per month and per customer€0.58 a month
    Credit rule seen at other Lion sellers1 credit = 12 months, 0.1 = 1 month, 0.3 = 3 months and 0.6 = 6 months
    Wholesale price of a 12-month line seen elsewhere (28 October 2026)€6.50 – €25.00

    To compare two offers, bring each one back to the cost of one 12-month line: on a monthly-credit panel, one year uses 12 credits. From the public pages we checked, our price of €7.00 is within the range we saw.

    Why the Lion panel costs €7.00

    €7.00 buys one full 12-month Lion line, €0.58 a month per customer, delivered within 1 hour, 24 h at most. €7.00 is within the wholesale range seen at other Lion sellers.

    Lion is in the budget band (price rank 23 of 24): the low cost of a Lion line leaves the largest margin at the same resale price, which suits Lion customers who compare prices.

    Margin on a Lion line at your price

    Example resale prices for a 12-month Lion subscription bought at €7.00 (not recommended prices):

    Resale price (12 months)Margin per Lion customerMargin on 10 linesMargin on 100 lines
    €25.00 per Lion line€18.00€180.00€1800.00
    €35.00 per Lion line€28.00€280.00€2800.00
    €45.00 per Lion line€38.00€380.00€3800.00

    Gross margin, before the time spent on support.

    Good to know about Lion

    • Searched as “lion ott”: about 570 searches a month.
    • At €7.00 per unit, only Sansat is cheaper in the list.

    No other panel of the list has the price of Lion.

    Line formats and apps used with Lion

    What Lion sellers state on their pages (checked on 28 October 2026):

    • M3U playlist
    • Xtream Codes login
    • MAG activation by MAC address
    • Yearly activation codes
    • Apps and devices mentioned: TiviMate, IPTV Smarters, XCIPTV, VLC, MAG 250, 254, 322, Fire TV, Android TV.
    • Test: sellers offer a 12-hour or a 24-hour test depending on the case.

    The formats and the test of the Lion panel sold here are confirmed with the access.

    Why buy your Lion units from revendeuriptv

    Lion and 23 other panels

    Start with Lion at revendeuriptv, then add another panel for other customers without changing supplier or payment habits.

    One price = one 12-month line

    No monthly credits to multiply by 12: €7.00 covers a full year of Lion for one customer, €0.58 a month.

    Delivery within 1 hour

    Your Lion access or units arrive within 1 hour, 24 h at most after payment.

    Test first, then 10 credits

    Ask for a Lion test line, then order from 10 credits (€70.00).

    Alternatives to Lion

    Mega — €7.50

    Difference with Lion: €0.50 per unit. A name searched as “mega ott”.

    Mega panel

    Crystal — €8.50

    Difference with Lion: €1.50 per unit. A name searched as “crystal ott”.

    Crystal panel

    Ordering Lion units

    1. 1

      Click “Order Lion” and choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    2. 2

      Accept the terms of sale, then send the pre-filled Lion request on WhatsApp.

    3. 3

      Pay for your Lion units by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer; your Lion access arrives within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Answers

    Frequently asked questions

    Does a Lion line work over https?

    Lion sellers say to use the server address over http: with https the list does not load. It is the first thing to check when a customer cannot connect.

    Detailed explanationNext answer

    Which MAC address works for a MAG box on Lion?

    MAG boxes have a MAC address that starts with 00:1A:79 or 00:1B:79. On a MAG, sellers also advise reducing the bouquets to speed up loading.

    Detailed explanation

    Order Lion units

    Lion: €7.00 per unit, one 12-month activation for one Lion customer. Send the request on WhatsApp, pay by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer and receive the access within 1 hour, 24 h at most.