Skip to content

    Magnum panel · revendeuriptv

    Magnum reseller panel: credit price and ordering

    The Magnum reseller panel costs €11.50 per unit at revendeuriptv, or €115.00 for 10 units; the price list compares all 24 panels. It is a name found on wholesale marketplaces.

    One unit is one 12-month activation for one customer. Orders are placed on WhatsApp with a pre-filled message.

    • €11.50per Magnum unit (12 months)
    • Band: €9 to €13Magnum: price rank 10 of 24
    • ≈ 220 / monthsearches for “magnum iptv”
    • Lowest price€6.50Sansat
    • Panels24one price per unit
    • Highest price€17.50Trex, Strong4k

    Magnum price by quantity

    QuantityTotal priceFor your customers
    10 Magnum units€115.00 for Magnum10 Magnum customers for 12 months
    20 Magnum units€230.00 for Magnum20 Magnum customers for 12 months
    30 Magnum units€345.00 for Magnum30 Magnum customers for 12 months
    100 Magnum units€1150.00 for Magnum100 Magnum customers for 12 months

    The minimum order is 10 credits; you can choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    Magnum reseller panel: which service is it?

    Magnum is usually sold as Magnum OTT, and several sellers present it as the same service as Golden OTT. It is often described as strong on US content, and the name is also used by a brand of Android boxes.

    At revendeuriptv, the Magnum reseller panel is used to create and renew your customers' Magnum lines. The exact Magnum service name, the app to install and the panel rules are confirmed on WhatsApp before payment.

    Cost of a Magnum line per customer

    MagnumValue
    Our price for a 12-month Magnum line€11.50
    Cost per month and per customer€0.96 a month
    Credit rule seen at other Magnum sellersrule not published by Magnum sellers; sold in 10-credit packs
    Wholesale price of a 12-month line seen elsewhere (28 October 2026)no comparable public price

    To compare two offers, bring each one back to the cost of one 12-month line: on a monthly-credit panel, one year uses 12 credits. From the public pages we checked, no seller publishes a comparable price for Magnum, so the comparison is made on the test.

    Why the Magnum panel costs €11.50

    €11.50 buys one full 12-month Magnum line, €0.96 a month per customer, delivered within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Magnum is in the mid band (price rank 10 of 24): Magnum balances a name your customers know and the margin a Magnum line leaves at a usual resale price.

    Margin on a Magnum line at your price

    Example resale prices for a 12-month Magnum subscription bought at €11.50 (not recommended prices):

    Resale price (12 months)Margin per Magnum customerMargin on 10 linesMargin on 100 lines
    €25.00 per Magnum line€13.50€135.00€1350.00
    €35.00 per Magnum line€23.50€235.00€2350.00
    €45.00 per Magnum line€33.50€335.00€3350.00

    Gross margin, before the time spent on support.

    Good to know about Magnum

    • In Google results about reseller panels, Magnum shows up in wholesale credit listings on B2B marketplaces: resellers know the name.
    • At €11.50 per unit, Magnum sits just below Diamond and Storm (€12.00) and above Neo (€10.50).

    No other panel of the list has the price of Magnum.

    Line formats and apps used with Magnum

    What Magnum sellers state on their pages (checked on 28 October 2026):

    • M3U or Xtream Codes lines
    • Sub-reseller creation
    • Credit refunds from the panel (video tutorials)
    • Apps and devices mentioned: smart TV apps, MAG, iOS, Android, computer.
    • Test: no test conditions specific to Magnum were found.

    The formats and the test of the Magnum panel sold here are confirmed with the access.

    Why buy your Magnum units from revendeuriptv

    Magnum and 23 other panels

    Start with Magnum at revendeuriptv, then add another panel for other customers without changing supplier or payment habits.

    One price = one 12-month line

    No monthly credits to multiply by 12: €11.50 covers a full year of Magnum for one customer, €0.96 a month.

    Delivery within 1 hour

    Your Magnum access or units arrive within 1 hour, 24 h at most after payment.

    Test first, then 10 credits

    Ask for a Magnum test line, then order from 10 credits (€115.00).

    Alternatives to Magnum

    Dreamtv — €9.00

    Difference with Magnum: €2.50 per unit. The second most searched name, at a moderate purchase price.

    Dreamtv panel

    Atlas — €9.00

    Difference with Magnum: €2.50 per unit. A name close to other services, to check before reselling.

    Atlas panel

    Ordering Magnum units

    1. 1

      Click “Order Magnum” and choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    2. 2

      Accept the terms of sale, then send the pre-filled Magnum request on WhatsApp.

    3. 3

      Pay for your Magnum units by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer; your Magnum access arrives within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Answers

    Frequently asked questions

    Is Magnum OTT the same service as Golden OTT?

    Several sellers present them as one service. The exact name shown in your panel and the app to use are confirmed when the access is delivered.

    Detailed explanationNext answer

    Does the Magnum interface have a refund button?

    Video tutorials show a refund function in the Magnum interface, but it depends on the panel rules. Check the duration before you confirm a line and ask for the rule on WhatsApp.

    Detailed explanation

    Order Magnum units

    Magnum: €11.50 per unit, one 12-month activation for one Magnum customer. Send the request on WhatsApp, pay by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer and receive the access within 1 hour, 24 h at most.