Skip to content

    Dino panel · revendeuriptv

    Dino reseller panel: credit price and ordering

    The Dino reseller panel costs €8.50 per unit at revendeuriptv, or €85.00 for 10 units; the price list compares all 24 panels. It is a highly searched name in the budget range.

    One unit is one 12-month activation for one customer. Orders are placed on WhatsApp with a pre-filled message.

    • €8.50per Dino unit (12 months)
    • Band: under €9Dino: price rank 17 of 24
    • ≈ 780 / monthsearches for “dino iptv”
    • Lowest price€6.50Sansat
    • Panels24one price per unit
    • Highest price€17.50Trex, Strong4k

    Dino price by quantity

    QuantityTotal priceFor your customers
    10 Dino units€85.00 for Dino10 Dino customers for 12 months
    20 Dino units€170.00 for Dino20 Dino customers for 12 months
    30 Dino units€255.00 for Dino30 Dino customers for 12 months
    100 Dino units€850.00 for Dino100 Dino customers for 12 months

    The minimum order is 10 credits; you can choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    Dino reseller panel: which service is it?

    Dino (Dino IPTV or Dino OTT) is sold by many sites, with no identifiable official site. It is often linked to the “TV Plus” or “TVPLUS PANEL” panel, and some offers bundle it with Crystal.

    At revendeuriptv, the Dino reseller panel is used to create and renew your customers' Dino lines. The exact Dino service name, the app to install and the panel rules are confirmed on WhatsApp before payment.

    Cost of a Dino line per customer

    DinoValue
    Our price for a 12-month Dino line€8.50
    Cost per month and per customer€0.71 a month
    Credit rule seen at other Dino sellers1 credit = 1 month (12 credits a year), with a 24-hour test at 0 credits
    Wholesale price of a 12-month line seen elsewhere (28 October 2026)US$13.00 – US$15.00

    To compare two offers, bring each one back to the cost of one 12-month line: on a monthly-credit panel, one year uses 12 credits. From the public pages we checked, the range is in US dollars: convert it at today's rate before comparing it with our price of €8.50.

    Why the Dino panel costs €8.50

    €8.50 buys one full 12-month Dino line, €0.71 a month per customer, delivered within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Dino is in the budget band (price rank 17 of 24): the low cost of a Dino line leaves the largest margin at the same resale price, which suits Dino customers who compare prices.

    Margin on a Dino line at your price

    Example resale prices for a 12-month Dino subscription bought at €8.50 (not recommended prices):

    Resale price (12 months)Margin per Dino customerMargin on 10 linesMargin on 100 lines
    €25.00 per Dino line€16.50€165.00€1650.00
    €35.00 per Dino line€26.50€265.00€2650.00
    €45.00 per Dino line€36.50€365.00€3650.00

    Gross margin, before the time spent on support.

    Good to know about Dino

    • About 780 searches a month for “dino iptv”: the most searched name of the budget range.
    • Google results mix consumer pages, reseller pages and forum threads where users ask for feedback, so offer your customers a test before the first sale.
    • Same price as Crystal and Plus tv: €8.50 per unit.

    Same price as Dino: Crystal, Plus tv.

    Line formats and apps used with Dino

    What Dino sellers state on their pages (checked on 28 October 2026):

    • M3U URL
    • Xtream Codes login (URL, username, password)
    • MAG activation by MAC address and portal URL
    • Apps and devices mentioned: IPTV Smarters, XCIPTV, TiviMate, MAG 250, 254, 322.
    • Test: sellers list a 24-hour test at 0 credits.

    The formats and the test of the Dino panel sold here are confirmed with the access.

    Why buy your Dino units from revendeuriptv

    Dino and 23 other panels

    Start with Dino at revendeuriptv, then add another panel for other customers without changing supplier or payment habits.

    One price = one 12-month line

    No monthly credits to multiply by 12: €8.50 covers a full year of Dino for one customer, €0.71 a month.

    Delivery within 1 hour

    Your Dino access or units arrive within 1 hour, 24 h at most after payment.

    Test first, then 10 credits

    Ask for a Dino test line, then order from 10 credits (€85.00).

    Alternatives to Dino

    Crystal — €8.50

    Same price as Dino. A name searched as “crystal ott”.

    Crystal panel

    Dreamtv — €9.00

    Difference with Dino: €0.50 per unit. The second most searched name, at a moderate purchase price.

    Dreamtv panel

    Ordering Dino units

    1. 1

      Click “Order Dino” and choose 10, 20, 30 or 100 credits.

    2. 2

      Accept the terms of sale, then send the pre-filled Dino request on WhatsApp.

    3. 3

      Pay for your Dino units by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer; your Dino access arrives within 1 hour, 24 h at most.

    Answers

    Frequently asked questions

    Is a Dino credit one month or one year?

    At the sellers we checked, Dino counts 1 credit per month, 12 credits a year. At revendeuriptv, one Dino unit is directly one 12-month line.

    Detailed explanationNext answer

    How do I activate a MAG box on Dino?

    Create the line with the box's MAC address, then give the customer the portal URL to enter in the MAG settings. Check the MAC address character by character: it is the most common mistake.

    Detailed explanation

    Order Dino units

    Dino: €8.50 per unit, one 12-month activation for one Dino customer. Send the request on WhatsApp, pay by bank card, Taptap Send, Western Union or bank transfer and receive the access within 1 hour, 24 h at most.